Deelnemers

AAare FreimannEstland
Alvin F IrvingGroot-Brittannië
Andreas FreunbergerOostenrijk
Anneke Jansen-KniesmeijerNederland
Annie PeakerGroot-Brittannië
Ans VinkNederland
Anthony TheakstonGroot-Brittannië
Arjen BakermansNederland
Armin SkirdeDuitsland
BBernadette StokwielderNederland
Bibi KriekBelgië
CCarla de VrijerNederland
Carla TeerNederland
Caroline PeetersNederland
Christiane WilhelmDuitsland
Christine Duncombe-ThueringDuitsland
Christine MoehringDuitsland
Cindy HeldensNederland
Claudia CraemerDuitsland
Claudia StölzelDuitsland
DDaniel BoyleGroot-Brittannië
David WrightGroot-Brittannië
Donnie van BreeNederland
Dörte ScherbarttDuitsland
EEdith TergauNederland
Elke Eder-EichDuitsland
Ellen RijsdorpNederland
Emili Biarnes RaberSpanje
Eva RouckaTjechië
FFabienne FauvelBelgië
Frans GregoorBelgië
GGeoff and Christine CoxGroot-Brittannië
Gitta RadtkeDuitsland
Guilherme Ferias CeramicsPortugal
Guusje BeeftinkNederland
HHarm van der ZeeuwNederland
Heike RabeNederland
Horst GoebbelsDuitsland
IInes und Christoph HasenbergDuitsland
Ingrid Ripke-BoliniusDuitsland
Isabelle DaucourtFrankrijk
JJan Vander ElstBelgië
Jean-Paul LandreauFrankrijk
Jean-Raymond MeunierFrankrijk
Jeremy NicholsGroot-Brittannië
Job HeykampNederland
John HigginsGroot-Brittannië
John MastertonGroot-Brittannië
Joke DekkerNederland
Jolanda VerdegaalNederland
Joop CrompvoetsNederland
Jozien en Frans IngenhutNederland
KKarel SterkNederland
Kathja SmitsNederland
Katrin BoeningDuitsland
Katrin KönigDuitsland
LLisa BirisNederland
Lisette van den BergNederland
Lissy Odenhoven-WoltersNederland
Loes TheunissenNederland
MMaja FrendrupDenemarken
Maria StamsNederland
Marike JacobsNederland
Mark SmithGroot-Brittannië
Mathieu v.d. GiessenNederland
Myra HuijsNederland
NNetty JanssensNederland
Nichola TheakstonGroot-Brittannië
Nicholas MarshGroot-Brittannië
Niek Hoogland, Pim van HuisselingNederland
Nine MilacicNederland
PPaulien PloegerNederland
Peter FröhlichOostenrijk
Peter JentjensNederland
Petra BittlDuitsland
Petra WolfDuitsland
Piet Kerkhof, Heleen DekkersBelgië
Pollie and Garry UttleyGroot-Brittannië
PSW - ML ActiviteitencentrumNederland
RRachel WoodGroot-Brittannië
Reindert OverduinFrankrijk
Richard DewarFrankrijk
Roger CockramGroot-Brittannië
Ross De Wayne CampbellDuitsland
SSarah MichaelNederland
Silke UllrichDuitsland
Simone KrugDuitsland
Stan LinssenNederland
Susanne KallenbachDuitsland
TTerry DaviesItalië
Tineke van GilsNederland
Tony LaverickGroot-Brittannië
Toon ThijsNederland
UUte Naue-MuellerDuitsland
Uwe MeintsDuitsland
VViola en Alfred HeringFrankrijk
WWendy LawrenceGroot-Brittannië
YYna van der MeulenNederland